Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Agilent 850nm FC 4Gbps SFP GBIC Transceiver AFBR-57R5AP

Agilent 850nm FC 4Gbps SFP GBIC Transceiver AFBR-57R5AP
Agilent 850nm FC 4Gbps SFP GBIC Transceiver AFBR-57R5AP
Item# AFBR-57R5AP
$19.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerAGILENT
Part NumberAFBR-57R5AP
DescriptionAgilent Optical Short Wave
  • Agilent Optical Transceiver Short Wave P/N: AFBR-57R5AP
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability14 In Stock (Bin Location: J2-9)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk