Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Agilent 850nm GBIC 2-Gbit SFP Transceiver HFBR5720L

Agilent 850nm GBIC 2-Gbit SFP Transceiver HFBR5720L
Agilent 850nm GBIC 2-Gbit SFP Transceiver HFBR5720L
Item# HFBR5720L
$6.40
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerAGILENT
Part NumberHFBR5720L
DescriptionLaser Prod
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability37 In Stock (Bin Location: G3-21)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk