Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


AOI 10G SFP+ Dual LC 10km Transceiver A7EL-LND3-ADMA

AOI 10G SFP+ Dual LC 10km Transceiver A7EL-LND3-ADMA
AOI 10G SFP+ Dual LC 10km Transceiver A7EL-LND3-ADMA
Item# A7EL-LND3-ADMA
$85.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerAIO
Part NumberA7EL-LND3-ADMA
Description SFP+ Dual LC 10G SMF 10km 1310nm Transceiver

  • Applications: 10GBase-LR Ethernet (9.95 to 10.31Gbps)

    FEATURES
  • SFP+ Type Dual LC Transceiver
  • 1310nm DFB Laser
  • PIN Photo Detector
  • 10Km Transmission with SMF
  • 3.3v single power supply
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
  • Hot pluggable
  • Serial ID information support
  • Digital diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant
  • Compliant with RoHS
  • Compliant with UL and TUV
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: P3-12)
Warranty30 Days
Packaging Bulk