Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


AOI SFP+ DWDM Dual LC 10G 40km New A7ELXD37EDMA0609

AOI SFP+ DWDM Dual LC 10G 40km New A7ELXD37EDMA0609
AOI SFP+ DWDM Dual LC 10G 40km New A7ELXD37EDMA0609
Item# A7ELXD37EDMA0609
$425.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerAIO
Part NumberA7ELXD37EDMA0609
Description10G SMF CH37 AOI SFP+ DWDM Dual LC 10G SMF 40km Transceiver

    Applications
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10.3125Gbps)
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel (10.51875Gbps)

    FEATURES
  • SFP+ Type DWDM Dual LC Transceiver
  • EML Laser
  • PIN Photo Detector
  • 40Km transmission with SMF
  • 3.3V dual power supply
  • Supply current 350mA (typical)
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
  • Hot pluggable
  • Serial ID information support
  • Digital diagnostic functions
  • Compliant with RoHS
  • Compliant with UL & TUV
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: B5-2)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk