Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Dell FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB 40K 1550 nm XFP New 9Y7P7

Dell  FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB 40K 1550 nm XFP New 9Y7P7
Dell FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB 40K 1550 nm XFP New 9Y7P7
Item# 9Y7P7
$650.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerDELL
Part Number9Y7P7
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability21 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P21-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk