Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Dell 10G SFP+ LR LC 1310nm Transceiver 28TPK

Dell 10G SFP+ LR LC 1310nm Transceiver 28TPK
Dell 10G SFP+ LR LC 1310nm Transceiver 28TPK
Item# 28TPK
$178.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerDELL
Part Number28TPK
DescriptionTRS5021EN-SL01 Dell XCVR SFP+ LR LC 1310nm
  • 10GeBase-LR Fiber optic
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P23-C)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box