Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Dell CX-OM3-3M LC-LC RSR Fibre Optic Cable New 4JW57

Dell CX-OM3-3M LC-LC RSR Fibre Optic Cable New 4JW57
Dell CX-OM3-3M LC-LC RSR Fibre Optic Cable New 4JW57
Item# 4JW57
$38.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerDELL
Part Number4JW57
Description038-003-350 Fibre Optric RSR Multi-Mode 3M LC-LC Cable
ConditionNEW
Availability54 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P62-E)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk