Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Dell Multi-Mode 850nm GBIC FTR-8519P-5A Short WV 6E081

Dell Multi-Mode 850nm GBIC FTR-8519P-5A Short WV 6E081
Dell Multi-Mode 850nm GBIC FTR-8519P-5A Short WV 6E081
Item# 6E081
$11.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part Number6E081
DescriptionFinisar FCRev. 6.1 Adapter
  • Finisar Dell ADPT GBIC Short WV
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 1-P51-H)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk