Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Finisar 10GB LR 1310 nm SFP FTLX1471D3BCL-EM

Finisar 10GB LR 1310 nm SFP FTLX1471D3BCL-EM
Finisar 10GB LR 1310 nm SFP FTLX1471D3BCL-EM
Item# FTLX1471D3BCL-EM
$45.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLX1471D3BCL-EM
DescriptionNew Pull
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability100 In Stock (Bin Location: )
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk