Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Finisar 1310nm 2300030 CFR GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-5

Finisar 1310nm 2300030 CFR GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-5
Finisar 1310nm 2300030 CFR GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-5
Item# FTR-1319-5
$5.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTR-1319-5
DescriptionRev.5.1 Complies with 21 CFR
  • Single-Mode Rev.5.1 Complies with 21 CFR GBIC Transceiver Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability19 In Stock (Bin Location: 7-P11-E)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk