Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Finisar 1310nm SMF FC LW GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-3A

Finisar 1310nm SMF FC LW GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-3A
Finisar 1310nm SMF FC LW GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-3A
Item# FTR-1319-3A
$29.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTR-1319-3A
DescriptionSingle-ModeFiber Channel
  • Single-Mode 1000B-LX Rev.5.1 Complies with 21 CFR
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability39 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P52-E)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk