Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Finisar 16Gb/s FC SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8529P3BCV-EM

Finisar 16Gb/s FC SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8529P3BCV-EM
Finisar 16Gb/s FC SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8529P3BCV-EM
Item# FTLF8529P3BCV-EM
$68.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8529P3BCV-EM
Description Finisar 16Gb/s FC SFP+ 850nm Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: )
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk