Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Finisar 2Gbps SFP 850nm FC Sw GBIC FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC

Finisar 2Gbps SFP 850nm FC Sw GBIC  FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC
Finisar 2Gbps SFP 850nm FC Sw GBIC FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC
Item# FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC
$19.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ8519P1BNL-MC
DescriptionShort Wave Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: BA-T-29)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk