Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Finisar 850nm SFP 2G SWL Mini-GBIC FTLF8519P2BNL

Finisar 850nm SFP 2G SWL Mini-GBIC FTLF8519P2BNL
Finisar 850nm SFP 2G SWL Mini-GBIC FTLF8519P2BNL
Item# FTLF8519P2BNL
$17.50
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8519P2BNL
DescriptionTransceiver Module FTLF8519P2BNL-(N1)
  • 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short-Wavelength SFP Transceiver
  • APPLICATIONS - 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet - Dual Rate 1.063/2.125 Gb/s Fibre Channel
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability9 In Stock (Bin Location: E6-5)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk