Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Finisar 850nm SFP 2G SWL Mini-GBIC FTRJ8516P1BNL

Finisar 850nm SFP 2G SWL Mini-GBIC FTRJ8516P1BNL
Finisar 850nm SFP 2G SWL Mini-GBIC FTRJ8516P1BNL
Item# FTRJ8516P1BNL
$11.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ8516P1BNL
DescriptionTransceiver Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: P1-12)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk