Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Finisar 8GB SWL SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P2BNV-EM

Finisar 8GB SWL SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
Finisar 8GB SWL SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
Item# FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
$12.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8528P2BNV-EM
Description 8.5 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver
  • Tri-Rate: 2/4/8 Gb/s
  • 850nm Shortwave
    • 150m Reach
    * RoHS Compliant * SFP+ Form Factor
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: E8-5)
Warranty90 Days