Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Finisar SFP 1310nm 2GB LC GBIC Module FTRJ-1319-7D-2-5

Finisar SFP 1310nm 2GB LC GBIC Module FTRJ-1319-7D-2-5
Finisar SFP 1310nm 2GB LC GBIC Module FTRJ-1319-7D-2-5
Item# FTRJ-1319-7D-2-5
$8.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ-1319-7D-2-5
DescriptionFTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Transceiver
  • Finisar SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module - LC - Plug-in module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: P4-8)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk