Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Force10 10G-XFP-ER 10GB 40KM 1550 nm GP-XFP-1E

Force10 10G-XFP-ER 10GB 40KM 1550 nm GP-XFP-1E
Force10 10G-XFP-ER 10GB 40KM 1550 nm GP-XFP-1E
Item# GP-XFP-1E
$650.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-1E
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P62-G)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk