Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


HP 100M 50UM OM3 1.6MM Short LC-LC FC Cable 850-200031

HP 100M 50UM OM3 1.6MM Short LC-LC FC Cable  850-200031
HP 100M 50UM OM3 1.6MM Short LC-LC FC Cable 850-200031
Item# 850-200031
$168.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerHP
Part Number850-200031
Description649994-001 FC CABLE 100M 50UM OM3 1.6MM SHORT LC-LC
ConditionNEW
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 10-P21-A)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk