Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


HP 10Gb SR SFP+ Transceiver 455885-001

HP 10Gb SR SFP+ Transceiver 455885-001
HP 10Gb SR SFP+ Transceiver 455885-001
Item# 455885-001
$45.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerHP
Part Number455885-001
Description456096-001 BladeSystemc-Class 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10-Gigabit SR standardproviding 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300m (984ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 10-GbE port
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability16 In Stock (Bin Location: B6-4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk