Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Tranceiver J4859A

HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Tranceiver J4859A
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Tranceiver J4859A
Item# J4859A
$48.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerHP
Part NumberJ4859A
Description ProCurve switch Gigabit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LX-LC port - Has LC connectors - (J4859A) - For 1310nm single-mode or multi-mode fiber - Plugs into mini-GBIC host module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: P1-4)
Warranty30 Days
Packaging Bulk