Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


IBM 10Gb SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver New 78P1716

IBM 10Gb SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver New 78P1716
IBM 10Gb SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver New 78P1716
Item# 46C9249
$75.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerIBM
Part Number46C9249
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability136 In Stock (Bin Location: W1-A3)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk