Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


IBM 10GBE-SR 77P6743 XFP 850nm GBIC Module 32R1877

IBM 10GBE-SR 77P6743 XFP 850nm GBIC Module 32R1877
IBM 10GBE-SR 77P6743 XFP 850nm GBIC Module 32R1877
Item# 32R1877
$85.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerIBM
Part Number32R1877
DescriptionShort Range Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P32-D)
Warranty90 days