Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


IBM 77P3338 SFP 4Gbps FC LW SMF Transceiver NEW Bulk

IBM 77P3338 SFP 4Gbps FC LW SMF Transceiver NEW Bulk
IBM 77P3338 SFP 4Gbps FC LW SMF Transceiver NEW Bulk
Item# HTR6917R20-E
$12.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerIBM
Part NumberHTR6917R20-E
DescriptionHitachi - HTR6917R20-E
ConditionNEW
Availability358 In Stock (Bin Location: L-T8)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk