Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Juniper 100B-LX 740-026192 SFP New FTM-3401C-SL10BG-JNP

Juniper 100B-LX 740-026192 SFP New FTM-3401C-SL10BG-JNP
Juniper 100B-LX 740-026192 SFP New FTM-3401C-SL10BG-JNP
Item# FTM-3401C-SL10BG-JNP
$32.50
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerJUNIPER
Part NumberFTM-3401C-SL10BG-JNP
Description88Y6847 Transceiver GBIC
  • IBM 88Y6847Juniper Networks 740-026192 Bi-Di 100base-Lx Transceiver Module Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm SFP 20km GBIC New Bulk FTM-3401C-SL10BG-JNP
ConditionNEW
Availability12 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P43-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk