Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Molex QSFP+ QDR to MPO 17M Optical Cable 106414-1417

Molex QSFP+ QDR to MPO 17M Optical Cable 106414-1417
Molex QSFP+ QDR to MPO 17M Optical Cable 106414-1417
Item# 106414-1417
$275.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerMOLEX
Part Number106414-1417
Description Molex QSFP QDR 1.2 to MPO 4dB 17M Optical Cable
  • Length: 17 Meter
ConditionNEW
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P31-B)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk