Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Molex QSFP QDR 1.2 - MPO 16M Optical Cable 106414-1416

Molex QSFP QDR 1.2 - MPO 16M Optical Cable 106414-1416
Molex QSFP QDR 1.2 - MPO 16M Optical Cable 106414-1416
Item# 106414-1416
$275.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerMOLEX
Part Number106414-1416
Description Molex QSFP QDR 1.2 to MPO 4dB 16M Optical Cable
ConditionNEW
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 82-P21-A)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk