Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Opnext 10Gbps 10km 1310nm SM-SFP+ TRS5020EN-S403

Opnext 10Gbps 10km 1310nm SM-SFP+ TRS5020EN-S403
Opnext 10Gbps 10km 1310nm SM-SFP+ TRS5020EN-S403
Item# TRS5020EN-S403
$285.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerOPNEXT
Part NumberTRS5020EN-S403
DescriptionSFP-XG-LX-SM1310
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: W14-C2)
Warranty90 days