Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


Tri-Rate GBIC 2GB 850nm SFP Transceiver EMA2G-LD3TA-MT

Tri-Rate GBIC 2GB 850nm SFP Transceiver EMA2G-LD3TA-MT
Tri-Rate GBIC 2GB 850nm SFP Transceiver EMA2G-LD3TA-MT
Item# EMA2G-LD3TA-MT
$10.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberEMA2G-LD3TA-MT
DescriptionSW 3.3V SFF 6Y817 Adapter
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability164 In Stock (Bin Location: J3-2)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk