Visit our headquarters at 33215 Transit Ave, Union City 94587


XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm GBIC Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1

XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm GBIC Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm GBIC Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
Item# PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
$48.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerJDSU
Part NumberPLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
DescriptionJDSU and /Or PicoLight GBIC
  • JDSU Or PicoLight Optical 0GBase-SR XFP 850nm GBIC Transceiver Pluggable Module PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: C4-4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk