Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP GBIC Transceiver 5P563 850nm

Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP GBIC Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP GBIC Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Item# 5P563
$20.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerDELL
Part Number5P563
Description850nm
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability5 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P41-G)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging BULK
UPC 788490593270