HPE BLC 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 100M 4X10 OPT New 817660-001 Transceiver 805755-B21

HPE BLC 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 100M 4X10 OPT New 817660-001 Transceiver 805755-B21
HPE BLC 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 100M 4X10 OPT New 817660-001 Transceiver 805755-B21
Item# 817660-001
$248.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerHP
Part Number817660-001
DescriptionTransceiver 805755-B21 HPE BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 4X10G QSFP+ MPO SR4 100M TRANSCEIVER
ConditionNEW
Availability100 In Stock (Bin Location: )
Warranty30 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 645814143408