HPE Premier flex MPO/MPO OM4 12F 15M Fiber Cable Q1H66A 873185-001 TypeB
Zoom

HPE Premier flex MPO/MPO OM4 12F 15M Fiber Cable Q1H66A 873185-001 TypeB

HPE Premier flex MPO/MPO OM4 12F 15M Fiber Cable Q1H66A 873185-001 TypeB
Item# Q1H66A
$125.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.

Product Description



ManufacturerHP
Part NumberQ1H66A
Description873185-001 TypeB Premier flex MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) MPO/MPO (Optical mode) OM4 12f 15m (49.21ft) long fiber cable Q1H66-63001
  • 15 Meter OM4 Premier Flex MPO-MPO
  • Type-B (MPO FEMALE Connector without PIN)
ConditionNEW
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 11-P22-K)
Warranty30 days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 190017144269

Scroll to top