HPE Premier Flex MPO to 4xLC 30M Cable New Q1H68A Q1H68-63001 873187-001

HPE Premier Flex MPO to 4xLC 30M Cable New Q1H68A Q1H68-63001 873187-001
HPE Premier Flex MPO to 4xLC 30M Cable New Q1H68A Q1H68-63001 873187-001
Item# Q1H68A
$800.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerHP
Part NumberQ1H68A
DescriptionQ1H68-63001 873187-001 Premier Flex MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) to 4xLC (Lucent Connector) 30m (98.42ft) long
  • 30Meter OM4 Premier Flex MTP-LC 8 Fiber
ConditionNEW
Availability74 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P31-G)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 190017144283