Molex Fiber Optic Jumper SC-LC 10m Cable 862953894 SC-to-LC 50/125 E121250 OFNR

Molex Fiber Optic Jumper SC-LC 10m Cable 862953894 SC-to-LC 50/125 E121250 OFNR
Molex Fiber Optic Jumper SC-LC 10m Cable 862953894 SC-to-LC 50/125 E121250 OFNR
Item# 862953894
$22.50
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerMOLEX
Part Number862953894
DescriptionSC-to-LC 50/125 E121250 OFNR
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: 82-P31-A)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490604280