Dell  FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB 40K 1550 nm XFP New 9Y7P7
Zoom

Dell FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB 40K 1550 nm XFP New 9Y7P7

Dell FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB 40K 1550 nm XFP New 9Y7P7
Item# 9Y7P7
$95.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.

Product Description



ManufacturerDELL
Part Number9Y7P7
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability20 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P21-D)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157293

Scroll to top