GBIC

Agilent 2GB Shortwave SFP Transceiver QFBR-5748ALP QFBR5748ALP


ManufacturerAGILENT
Part NumberQFBR-5748ALP
DescriptionQFBR5748ALP
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability27 In Stock (Bin Location: L5-7)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Agilent 850nm FC 4Gbps SFP GBIC Transceiver AFBR-57R5AP Agilent Optical Short Wave


ManufacturerAGILENT
Part NumberAFBR-57R5AP
DescriptionAgilent Optical Short Wave
  • Agilent Optical Transceiver Short Wave P/N: AFBR-57R5AP
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability14 In Stock (Bin Location: J2-9)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490616009
$20.00
Agilent 850nm GBIC 2-Gbit SFP Transceiver HFBR5720L Laser Prod


ManufacturerAGILENT
Part NumberHFBR5720L
DescriptionLaser Prod
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability37 In Stock (Bin Location: G3-21)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Agilent 850nm SFP-SX GBIC 2GB Optical FC HFBR5720ALP HFBR-5720ALP SW Transciver


ManufacturerAGILENT
Part NumberHFBR5720ALP
DescriptionHFBR-5720ALP SW Transciver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability117 In Stock (Bin Location: M6-14)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490571155
$20.00
Avago 850nm GBIC 4Gbps FC SFP Transceiver AFBR-57R5APZ Optical Shortwave


ManufacturerAVAGO
Part NumberAFBR-57R5APZ
DescriptionOptical Shortwave
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability29 In Stock (Bin Location: P5-4)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490592259
$20.00
Dell 2GB Fibre Channel SW SFP Tranceiver Module GF76J FTLF8519P3BNL-FC


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberGF76J
DescriptionFTLF8519P3BNL-FC Dell 2GB Fibre Channel SW SFP Tranceiver Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability42 In Stock (Bin Location: W14-B5)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 0721541371601
$20.00
Dell Active Copper GBIC SWT CU Adapter. 5E597


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number5E597
Description
  • HSSDC Connector
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability9 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P43-E)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Dell Brocade 4x 16G QSFP SW 100M 57-1000267-01 VTY5F XDL-000232 80-1008771-01


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberVTY5F
DescriptionXDL-000232 80-1008771-01 Dell Brocade 4x 16G QSFP SW 100M 57-1000267-01
ConditionNEW
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P12-D)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 0721541371571
$20.00
Dell Juniper 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver New PFH71 740-011620 HFBR-57E0PZ-JU1


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberPFH71
Description740-011620 HFBR-57E0PZ-JU1 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver module
ConditionNEW
Availability11 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P32-B)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814164991
$20.00
Dell Multi-Mode 850nm GBIC FTR-8519P-5A Short WV 6E081 Finisar FC  Rev. 6.1 Adapter


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part Number6E081
DescriptionFinisar FCRev. 6.1 Adapter
  • Finisar Dell ADPT GBIC Short WV
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 1-P51-H)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490615453
$20.00
E2O FC Dual Rate 850nm SFB 2Gb Mini-GBIC EM212-LP3TA-MT 2GB/s Emulex Transceiver


ManufacturerEMULEX
Part NumberEM212-LP3TA-MT
Description2GB/s Emulex Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability138 In Stock (Bin Location: J1-14)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490570189
$20.00
Finisar 1310nm 2300030 CFR GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-5 Rev.5.1 Complies with 21 CFR


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTR-1319-5
DescriptionRev.5.1 Complies with 21 CFR
  • Single-Mode Rev.5.1 Complies with 21 CFR GBIC Transceiver Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability19 In Stock (Bin Location: 7-P11-E)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Finisar 2/4/8 GB/s 850NM SFP New FTLF8528P2BCV-LS


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8528P2BCV-LS
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability200 In Stock (Bin Location: )
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503154315
$20.00
Finisar 2GB 850nm GBIC SFP Transceiver FTRJ-8519-7D-25 1000B-SX - FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ-8519-7D-25
Description1000B-SX - FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability17 In Stock (Bin Location: J4-7)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Finisar 2GB SFP 1000Base-SX GBIC FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1 7P354 - W5240 Transceiver


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ8519P1BNL-B1
Description7P354 - W5240 Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability34 In Stock (Bin Location: G4-17)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Finisar 2GB SFP 1000Base-SX SW Gbic FTRJ-8519-7D-2-5 7P354 / FTRJ-8519-7D-25


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ-8519-7D-2-5
Description7P354 / FTRJ-8519-7D-25
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability18 In Stock (Bin Location: J4-7)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Finisar 2GB SFP Transceiver GBIC Module FTRJ-8519-3-2.5


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ-8519-3-25
Description Finisar 2GB SFP Transceiver FTRJ-8519-3-2.5
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability18 In Stock (Bin Location: C7-2)
Warranty90 Days
UPC 0721541354628
$20.00
Finisar 2Gbps SFP 850nm FC Sw GBIC  FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC Short Wave Transceiver


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ8519P1BNL-MC
DescriptionShort Wave Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: BA-T-29)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Finisar 850nm SFP 2G SWL Mini-GBIC FTRJ8516P1BNL Transceiver Module


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ8516P1BNL
DescriptionTransceiver Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: P1-12)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Finisar 850nm Transceiver Gbic FTLF8524P2BNL-LS SFP 4GB/sFiber Optic  Module


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8524P2BNL-LS
DescriptionSFP 4GB/sFiber OpticModule
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability6 In Stock (Bin Location: B3-1)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490538530
$20.00
Finisar 8GB SWL SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P2BNV-EM


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8528P2BNV-EM
Description 8.5 Gb/s Short-Wavelength SFP+ Transceiver
  • Tri-Rate: 2/4/8 Gb/s
  • 850nm Shortwave
    • 150m Reach
    * RoHS Compliant * SFP+ Form Factor
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: E8-5)
Warranty90 Days
UPC 0721541354581
$20.00
Finisar FTR-8519-5A Rev 5.1 GBIC Transceiver 118-029720 118029720 Multimode 850nm


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part Number118-029720
Description118029720 Multimode 850nm
  • Finisar FTR-8519-5A Rev 5.1 Data General 850nm Multimode Gbic Transceiver NEW Bulk
ConditionNEW
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: E3-4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490617419
$20.00
Finisar SFP 1310nm 2GB LC GBIC Module FTRJ-1319-7D-2-5 FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Transceiver


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ-1319-7D-2-5
DescriptionFTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Transceiver
  • Finisar SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module - LC - Plug-in module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: P4-8)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541372462
$20.00
Finisar SFP 850nm SWL 4GB mini-GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV Transceiver Shortwave Module


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8524P2BNV
DescriptionTransceiver Shortwave Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability45 In Stock (Bin Location: I2-17)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490599807
$20.00
Finisar Single-Mode 1310nm GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-5A Rev.5.1 Complies with 21 CFR


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTR-1319-5A
DescriptionRev.5.1 Complies with 21 CFR
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability12 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P21-E)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490597872
$20.00
HP 4GB Short Wave SFP 405287-001 A7446B


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberA7446B
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability48 In Stock (Bin Location: C3-4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 882780355118
$20.00
HP AJ718A 8GB SW Fiber Chan SFF+ Transceiver 468508-002


ManufacturerHP
Part Number468508-002
Description 8Gb short wave Fiber Channel (FC) Small Form Factor (SFF) transceiver - When used in 3PAR compatible with 7000 series only
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability31 In Stock (Bin Location: G3-4)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503165502
$20.00
IBM 2Gb Optical Tranceiver SFP Mini-GBIC Module 23L3200 Plug-in White Module


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number23L3200
DescriptionPlug-in White Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability30 In Stock (Bin Location: J-T14)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490587361
$20.00
IBM 4GB SFP GBIC Transceiver New 23R2770


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number23R2770
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability107 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P51-E)
Warranty90 days
UPC 706695151750
$20.00
IBM 4GB SFP Transceiver Long Wave NEW AFCT-57R5ATPZ-IB 77P3338


ManufacturerAVAGO
Part NumberAFCT-57R5ATPZ-IB
Description77P3338
  • Avago 10KM 1310nm Long Wave Transceiver
ConditionNEW
Availability152 In Stock (Bin Location: J1-15)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490569664
$20.00
IBM 77P3338 SFP 4Gbps FC LW SMF Transceiver NEW Bulk Hitachi - HTR6917R20-E


ManufacturerIBM
Part NumberHTR6917R20-E
DescriptionHitachi - HTR6917R20-E
ConditionNEW
Availability358 In Stock (Bin Location: L-T8)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490565901
$20.00
IBM HTR6916R20-E 4GB 4km SFP Transceiver 77P5893


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number77P5893
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability828 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P51-D)
Warranty90 days
UPC 4872503154841
$20.00
IBM JDS JSP-21L0AA1 2GB SFP LW GBIC Module New 52P6534 JSP-21L0AA1


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number52P6534
DescriptionJSP-21L0AA1 Long Wave Optical Tranceiver
ConditionNEW
Availability153 In Stock (Bin Location: K1-10)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490568797
$20.00
IBM JDS Uniphase SFP 1000B SX Transceiver GBIC 64P0373 DHHS21CFR


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number64P0373
DescriptionDHHS21CFR
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability20 In Stock (Bin Location: P2-12)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490619451
$20.00
IBM JSP-21S0AA1 JDS SFP Optical Transceiver 52P6537 2Gb GBIC ShortWave Module


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number52P6537
Description2Gb GBIC ShortWave Module
ConditionNEW
Availability87 In Stock (Bin Location: G-T17)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490571247
$20.00
IBM nFC 4GB SFF DHHS SX Transceiver GBIC 77P333 Optical Tranceiver Module


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number77P3337
DescriptionOptical Tranceiver Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability41 In Stock (Bin Location: W9-B3)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 5704327494454
$20.00
Infineon SFP SX 850nm GBIC Fibre V23818-M305-B57


ManufacturerINFINEON
Part NumberV23818-M305-B57
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability46 In Stock (Bin Location: W3-A3)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Infineon XPAK 1310nm 10GB Lw Module V23833-G6104-A011QS Pluggable GBIC Transceiver


ManufacturerINFINEON
Part NumberV23833-G6104-A011QS
DescriptionPluggable GBIC Transceiver
  • Infineon XPAK 1310nm 10GB Lw Pluggable R23 GBIC Transceiver Module V23833-G6104-A011QS
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability94 In Stock (Bin Location: K1-4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490558903
$20.00
Intel 862725 SFP 850nm 4GB SW-GBIC 1000B-SX Transceiver Short Wave TXN31115D000000


ManufacturerINTEL
Part NumberTXN31115D000000
DescriptionShort Wave TXN31115D000000
  • Intel 1000Base-SX SFP Module Product Type: SFP Interface/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Connectivity Media:Multi-mode Fiber Wavelength: 850nm
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability25 In Stock (Bin Location: E5-5)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490599760
$20.00
JDSU-PicoLight Multi-Rate 4Gbps GIBIC PLRXPL-VE-SG4-26 Fibre Channel Transceiver


ManufacturerJDSU
Part NumberPLRXPL-VE-SG4-26
DescriptionFibre Channel Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability64 In Stock (Bin Location: D2-3)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490538639
$20.00
PicoLight 4GBPS Transceiver SFP PL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N New


ManufacturerPICOLIGHT
Part NumberPL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N
DescriptionNew PicoLight 4GBPS Multi-Rate 1250 SFP Optical Transceiver
ConditionNEW
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: BA-A-2)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814138220
$20.00
Picolight Dual FC 1000B-SX 2GB GBIC PL-XPL-VE-S24-2A Tri-rate THA-HQ Tranceiver


ManufacturerPICOLIGHT
Part NumberPL-XPL-VE-S24-2A
DescriptionTri-rate THA-HQ Tranceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability24 In Stock (Bin Location: I3-7)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Picolight SFP Transceiver Mini GBIC PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 21CRF - 1000Base-SX 1/2Gbps


ManufacturerPICOLIGHT
Part NumberPLRXPL-VI-S24-22
Description21CRF - 1000Base-SX 1/2Gbps
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: P4-9)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814137735
$20.00
Stratos 2GB 1300NM Long Wave FC GBIC MPLC-20-6-2L-SL Optical GBIC Transceiver


ManufacturerSTRATOS
Part NumberMPLC-20-6-2L-SL
DescriptionOptical GBIC Transceiver
  • LongWave Fiber Channel Optical GBIC Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: E4-1)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814138749
$20.00
Tri-Rate GBIC 2GB 850nm SFP Transceiver EMA2G-LD3TA-MT SW 3.3V SFF 6Y817 Adapter


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberEMA2G-LD3TA-MT
DescriptionSW 3.3V SFF 6Y817 Adapter
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability164 In Stock (Bin Location: J3-2)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490569480
$20.00
Dell 1000B-SXGBE 850NM 550M New AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 WY67Y 550-031761-02 740-011613


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberWY67Y
Description550-031761-02 740-011613 Juniper Families of Multi-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)
  • For J-EX8216
ConditionNEW
Availability12 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P61-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541369905
$28.00
Dell Fiberxon FTM-3012C-SLG 1.25G SFP Transceiver 98RK6 XCVR SFP 1GBE-LX


ManufacturerHP
Part Number98RK6
DescriptionXCVR SFP 1GBE-LX
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: 7-P11-G)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814135243
$28.00
Finisar 8Gbps SWL FC SFP+ Transceiver FTLF8528P2BCV-QL


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8528P2BCV-QL
Description Finisar 8Gbps 850nm SWL FC SFP+ Optical Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: BA-T-30)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503163638
$28.00
IBM 10Gb SW 850nm SFP+ Transceiver New 78P1716


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number46C9249
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability134 In Stock (Bin Location: W1-A3)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 5712505095461
$28.00
Finisar 1310nm SMF FC LW GBIC Transceiver FTR-1319-3A Single-Mode  Fiber Channel


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTR-1319-3A
DescriptionSingle-ModeFiber Channel
  • Single-Mode 1000B-LX Rev.5.1 Complies with 21 CFR
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability39 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P52-E)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490597865
$29.00
Juniper 100B-Lx  RX-1310nm TX-1550nm SFP NEW 740-026193 Transceiver 20Km BiDi GBIC


ManufacturerJUNIPER
Part Number740-026193
DescriptionTransceiver 20Km BiDi GBIC
  • IBM 88Y6850 Juniper Networks Sourcephotonics 100BASE-LX Tx:1550nm Rx:1310nm SFP Transceiver 20Km BiDi GBIC New Bulk 740-026193
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: G4-9)
Warranty90 days
UPC 796762584826
$32.00
3Com 100 Base LX10 DM 10KM SFP New 3CSFP9-82


Manufacturer3COM
Part Number3CSFP9-82
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability11 In Stock (Bin Location: W3-D1)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Retail
UPC 662705512075
$35.00
IBM TotalStorage L10 Gbic San Switch 4-Pack 26K7920 Agilent HFBR5720ALP4


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number26K7920
DescriptionAgilent HFBR5720ALP4
  • HFBR5720ALP4 850MM LASER FOR 2006 L10 SWITCH
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 10-P12-E)
Warranty90 DAYS
$35.00
Cisco Original 1GB 2GB 10KM SFP New SFP DS-SFP-FCGE-LW


ManufacturerCISCO
Part NumberDS-SFP-FCGE-LW
Description
  • Cisco Original 1 Gbps Ehernet and 2Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP
ConditionNEW
Availability309 In Stock (Bin Location: 82-P22-E)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 746320823393
$38.00
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver LTD8512-BC-H3C


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberLTD8512-BC-H3C
Description HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
  • 1250Mbps 550m 850nm MM ESFP
  • LTD8512-BC+ - H3C
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: P1-4)
Warranty30 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695177149
$38.00
Dell Finisar 2GB SFP TRCVR SFP Shortwave New 4U237 Optical FTRJ-8519-7D2EMC


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part Number4U237
DescriptionOptical FTRJ-8519-7D2EMC
ConditionNEW
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: L6-19)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490602019
Regular price: $40.00
Sale price: $20.00
Finisar EMC 2GB SFP TRCVR SFP New FTRJ-8519-7D2EMC Shortwave Optical


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTRJ-8519-7D2EMC
DescriptionShortwave Optical
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: L6-19)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
Regular price: $40.00
Sale price: $20.00
IBM Original 1000Base-T RJ45 Transceiver New 00FE333 New IBM Retail Box


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number00FE333
DescriptionNew IBM Retail Box
ConditionNEW
Availability146 In Stock (Bin Location: 82-P31-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging IBM Retail
UPC 883436540407
$44.00
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 5Pack 4GB 10KM New 10-2249-01


ManufacturerCISCO
Part Number10-2249-01
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability9 In Stock (Bin Location: W11-C1)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503154490
$45.00
Cisco X2 10GB SR 10-2205-06 Transceiver New  X2-10GB-SR Cisco Original New Pull


ManufacturerCISCO
Part NumberX2-10GB-SR
DescriptionCisco Original New Pull
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: W2-B1)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 746320969237
$45.00
Finisar 10Gbase-SR-SW 850mm GBIC Transceiver FTLX8511D3 MMF 10Gbase-SR/SW Module


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLX8511D3
DescriptionMMF 10Gbase-SR/SW Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: P6-13)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490538516
$45.00
HP 10GBase 1310mn  LX XFP Transceiver XFP-LX-SM1310


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberXFP-LX-SM1310
Description HP 10GBase 1310mn LX XFP Transceiver GBIC
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability24 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P62-A)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503166790
$45.00
HP Cisco DS-DFP-FC8G-SWHP 8GB FC SFP SX-LC AJ906-63001


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberAJ906-63001
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability68 In Stock (Bin Location: E8-2)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 882658374708
$45.00
Avago 16Gb/s SFP+ Optical Transceiver AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX


ManufacturerAVAGO
Part NumberAFBR-57F5MZ-ELX
Description AVAGO 16GB/S SFP+ FC 850NM FIBRE CHANNEL OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability6 In Stock (Bin Location: D2-2)
Warranty90 Days
UPC 0721541354598
$48.00
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver New 10-2415-03 E3D84A


ManufacturerCISCO
Part NumberE3D84A
Description Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: C4-2)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 882658167003
$48.00
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Tranceiver J4859A


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberJ4859A
Description ProCurve switch Gigabit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX mini-GBIC transceiver module - Provides one full duplex Ethernet 1000Base LX-LC port - Has LC connectors - (J4859A) - For 1310nm single-mode or multi-mode fiber - Plugs into mini-GBIC host module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: P1-4)
Warranty30 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695177163
$48.00
IBM JDSU JSH-42L3AB3-5 4GB SFP Transceiver 64P0511 1MHW3 400/200/100-SM-LC-L


ManufacturerJDSU
Part Number64P0511
Description1MHW3 400/200/100-SM-LC-L ASSY SWT SFP 4400/4700 2G LNG4
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: G1-18)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541371533
$48.00
JDSU JHS-42L3AB3-20 4GB 20KM LW SFP Tranceiver 64P0385


ManufacturerJDSU
Part Number64P0385
Description JDSU JHS-42L3AB3-20 4GB 20km 1310nm LW SFP Optical Transceiver DDM GBIC
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: P2-3)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503152007
$48.00
XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm GBIC Transceiver PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 JDSU and /Or PicoLight GBIC


ManufacturerJDSU
Part NumberPLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
DescriptionJDSU and /Or PicoLight GBIC
  • JDSU Or PicoLight Optical 0GBase-SR XFP 850nm GBIC Transceiver Pluggable Module PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: C4-4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 796762579921
$48.00
HP RJ45 z6k 2u G6 Option Module 576889-001 572761-001


ManufacturerHP
Part Number576889-001
Description572761-001
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability17 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P51-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 000886932907
$55.00
Avago 10G-XFP-LR 10G 10KM Long Wave Module HFCT-721XPD 100-652-507


ManufacturerEMC
Part NumberHFCT-721XPD
Description100-652-507 BRCD 10G 10KM LONG WAVE XFP
  • 1310mm
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P62-E)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 0721541350019
$58.00
Dell Avago AFCT-57R5APZ 4Gb SFP 10km Transceiver MN431


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberMN431
Description Dell Avago AFCT-57R5APZ 4.25GB SFP 10km 1310nm Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P52-C)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541349471
$58.00
Dell ESG-X 10GB SFP+ XCVR 019-078-041 New P9MH0 FTLX8571D3BNL-E5


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberP9MH0
DescriptionFTLX8571D3BNL-E5
  • AFBR-703ASDZ-E2
ConditionNEW
Availability9 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P62-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
$65.00
Finisar 8GB Fibre Channel Transceiver FTLF8528P2BCV-IE SFP 850nm GBIC 8GFC


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8528P2BCV-IE
DescriptionSFP 850nm GBIC 8GFC
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability15 In Stock (Bin Location: D6-2)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490538424
$65.00
Brocade 4x16G QSFP SW 50m Transceiver New 57-0000090-0 M2XWN


ManufacturerBROCADE
Part NumberM2XWN
DescriptionM2XWN SSY XCVR QSFP SWL 64GB 1-PK
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: BA-G-9)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541369882
$68.00
HP 3COM X124 1Gb SFP LC LH70 Transceiver 3CSFP97


Manufacturer3COM
Part Number3CSFP97
Description X124 1Gb SFP LC LH70 Transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 1-Gigabit LH70 transceiver that provides connectivity up to 70km (43.5 miles) on one single-mode fiber - Has 1 LC 1000BASE-LH70 port
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: J3-1)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503166011
$68.00
HP H1371D3BCL-H3C 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transciver JD093B


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberJD093B
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P62-G)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503153462
$70.00
Dell Foundry 10GBSE SR/SW AFBR-720XPDZ-FD1 YY0VX DL-SFP-10G-SR


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberYY0VX
DescriptionDL-SFP-10G-SR
ConditionNEW
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P41-G)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Retail
UPC 4872503157743
$75.00
NetApp 8GB SFP 4Pack FTLF8528P2BCV-LS 47266-00 Finisar 2/4/8 GB/s 850NM SFP


ManufacturerNETAPP
Part Number47266-00
DescriptionFinisar 2/4/8 GB/s 850NM SFP
ConditionNEW
Availability106 In Stock (Bin Location: G4-10)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$75.00
DELL 1000Base-CX Active Copper HSSDC GBIC 9672T


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number9672T
Description DELL 1000Base-CX Active Copper HSSDC GBIC
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 9672T)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814140995
$80.00
AOI 10G SFP+ Dual LC 10km Transceiver A7EL-LND3-ADMA


ManufacturerAIO
Part NumberA7EL-LND3-ADMA
Description SFP+ Dual LC 10G SMF 10km 1310nm Transceiver

  • Applications: 10GBase-LR Ethernet (9.95 to 10.31Gbps)

    FEATURES
  • SFP+ Type Dual LC Transceiver
  • 1310nm DFB Laser
  • PIN Photo Detector
  • 10Km Transmission with SMF
  • 3.3v single power supply
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
  • Hot pluggable
  • Serial ID information support
  • Digital diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant
  • Compliant with RoHS
  • Compliant with UL and TUV
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: P3-12)
Warranty30 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695165245
$85.00
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP W 5M Active New PK-SFP10G-C5M 37-0962-02


ManufacturerCISCO
Part NumberPK-SFP10G-C5M
Description37-0962-02
ConditionNEW
Availability38 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P52-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$85.00
IBM 10GBE-SR 77P6743 XFP 850nm GBIC Module 32R1877 Short Range Transceiver


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number32R1877
DescriptionShort Range Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P32-D)
Warranty90 days
UPC 788490537823
$85.00
IBM 850nm Short Range 10GB XFP GBIC Transceiver 77P6743 SC-S43-91 Fiber Module


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number77P6743
DescriptionSC-S43-91 Fiber Module
  • IBM 10Gb Short Range Fiber XFP Module Transceiver 77P6743
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: C1-4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490544944
$85.00
3Com 100 Base FX MM DM SFP New Sealed 3CSFP9-81


ManufacturerHP
Part Number3CSFP9-81
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P63-B)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 4872503162471
$95.00
HP 3Com 3CSFP9-81 X110 100M SFP LC FX DM New JD497A


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberJD497A
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability5 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P63-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 885631162460
$95.00
HP X110 100M SFP LC FX FTM-3401C-SL2g JF833A


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberJF833A
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P23-E)
Warranty90 days
UPC 885631695913
$95.00
Cisco 10GBASE-CU-SFP w Cable 10M Active PK-SFP10G-AC10M


ManufacturerCISCO
Part NumberPK-SFP10G-AC10M
Description Cisco 10GBASE-CU-SFP w Cable 10M Active PK-SFP10G-AC10M
ConditionNEW
Availability15 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P13-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503162006
$125.00
Dell Force10 SA-01-10GE-2P XFP For SA-01-GE-48T Y97FJ


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberY97FJ
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability15 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P63-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Retail
UPC 4872503157750
$125.00
Dell Foundry 10G-XFP-LR 10GB FTLX1412D3BCL-F1 NEW 98CPC


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number98CPC
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability9 In Stock (Bin Location: 10-P21-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157972
$125.00
HP Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBE SR SFP+XCVR AP783-63001 COUIA8NCAA


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberAP783-63001
DescriptionCOUIA8NCAA
ConditionNEW
Availability18 In Stock (Bin Location: G3-9)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503155077
$125.00
Source Photonics 10Gbase XFP Transceiver XP-XE-01-CDFC


ManufacturerSOURCE
Part NumberXP-XE-01-CDFC
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: P6-9)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695153334
$125.00
Brocade 10G FC LW 10km SFP+ Transceiver 57-1000115-01 C99XT


ManufacturerBROCADE
Part Number57-1000115-01
DescriptionC99XT XCVR SFP+ LWL 10GFC
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: BA-C-3)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541369851
$128.00
DELL Opnext 10GBase-SR SFP+ SR LC Transceiver 4KH71 TRS2001EN-0065


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number4KH71
DescriptionTRS2001EN-0065 Dell POWERCONNECT W-Series - ASSY XCVR SFP+ SR LC 850NM
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability9 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P42-E)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 0721541349402
$128.00
Dell Brocade 10GE LR 10Km SFP+ Transceiver GBIC XJGPG XDL-000182 57-0000076-01


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberXJGPG
DescriptionXDL-000182 57-0000076-01 Dell Brocade 10GE LR 10Km SFP+ Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 11-P22-F)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 0721541371625
$148.00
Dell 10G SFP+ LR LC 1310nm Transceiver 28TPK TRS5021EN-SL01


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number28TPK
DescriptionTRS5021EN-SL01 Dell XCVR SFP+ LR LC 1310nm
  • 10GeBase-LR Fiber optic
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P23-C)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 0721541349396
$178.00
Brocade 40GE SR4 QSFP 300m Transceiver 57-1000296-01


ManufacturerBROCADE
Part Number57-1000296-01
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: F-T8)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503155251
$195.00
Arista 40Gbase SR QSFP Module New  XVR-00060-03 21CFR1040-10


ManufacturerARISTA
Part NumberXVR-00060-03
Description21CFR1040-10
  • Arista XVR-00060-03 QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm Transceiver
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: E10-1)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503152991
$225.00
IBM 10GB JDSU 2-Port XFP Optical Transceiver 64P0392 10GBase-SR JXP-01SGAA1 GBIC


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number64P0392
Description10GBase-SR JXP-01SGAA1 GBIC
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: P5-7)
Warranty90 days
UPC 796762578818
$230.00
HP S136 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver New JC860A JC860-61001


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberJC860A
DescriptionJC860-61001 HP S136 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver New JC860A
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: NZ CABINET)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 886112843953
$275.00
Opnext 10Gbps 10km 1310nm SM-SFP+ TRS5020EN-S403 SFP-XG-LX-SM1310


ManufacturerOPNEXT
Part NumberTRS5020EN-S403
DescriptionSFP-XG-LX-SM1310
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: W14-C2)
Warranty90 days
UPC 706695170911
$285.00
Dell FTLX3811M346-FC CHAN46 10G GP-XFP-W46 10G JKRWM


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberJKRWM
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P52-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157668
$320.00
Force10 10G CHAN46 XFP GP-XFP-W46 JKRWM


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W46
DescriptionJKRWM
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P12-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157675
$320.00
Dell  FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB 40K 1550 nm XFP New 9Y7P7


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number9Y7P7
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability21 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P21-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157293
$325.00
Dell  FTLX3811M341-FC CHAN41 10G GP-XFP-W41 XFP DCX8J


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberDCX8J
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P42-F)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157682
$325.00
Dell FTL3811M334-FC CHAN35 10GB GP-XFP-W35 0WPYM


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number0WPYM
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P41-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157644
$325.00
Dell FTLX3811M355-FC CHAN55 GP-XFP-W55 XFP New V3371


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberV3371
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P52-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157873
$325.00
Force10 10G CHAN41 XFP GP-XFP-W41


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W41
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P12-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157699
$325.00
Force10 10G-XFP-ER 10GB 40KM 1550 nm GP-XFP-1E


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-1E
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P62-G)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157460
$325.00
HP S146 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm Transceiver New JC858A JC858-61001


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberJC858A
DescriptionJC858-61001 S146 40GB0QSFP+ SR4 850NNM TRANSCEIVER
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 13-P32-B)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 886112843939
$325.00
Dell FTLX3811M324-FC CHAN24 10GB 40KM XFP  4VV4K GP-XFP-W24


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number4VV4K
DescriptionGP-XFP-W24
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability12 In Stock (Bin Location: 9-P12-G)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157583
$350.00
Dell FTLX3811M333-FC 10G CHAN33 GP-XFP-W33 NEW 9XG3V


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number9XG3V
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P32-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157958
$350.00
Force10 CHAN24 10GB 40KM XFP GP-XFP-W24


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W24
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 7-P12-F)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157590
$350.00
Force10 GP-XFP-W33 MFGR2 10G Chan33 GP-XFP-W33


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W33
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: G2-1)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157965
$350.00
Applied Optoelectronics 10G 40KM CH23 A7ELXD23EDMA0609 New Bulk


ManufacturerAOI
Part NumberA7ELXD23EDMA0609
DescriptionNew Bulk
ConditionNEW
Availability12 In Stock (Bin Location: B-T1)
Warranty90 days
UPC 706695153037
$375.00
AOI SFP+ DWDM Dual LC 10G 40km New A7ELXD37EDMA0609 10G SMF CH37


ManufacturerAIO
Part NumberA7ELXD37EDMA0609
Description10G SMF CH37 AOI SFP+ DWDM Dual LC 10G SMF 40km Transceiver

    Applications
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10.3125Gbps)
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber Channel (10.51875Gbps)

    FEATURES
  • SFP+ Type DWDM Dual LC Transceiver
  • EML Laser
  • PIN Photo Detector
  • 40Km transmission with SMF
  • 3.3V dual power supply
  • Supply current 350mA (typical)
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
  • Hot pluggable
  • Serial ID information support
  • Digital diagnostic functions
  • Compliant with RoHS
  • Compliant with UL & TUV
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: B5-2)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695164163
$425.00
Dell FTLX3811M350-FC CHAN50 10GGP-XFP-W50 XFP New 37W75


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number37W75
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P53-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157880
$425.00
Dell FTLX3811M351-FC CHAN54 10G GP-XFP-W51 New G1N43


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberG1N43
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P12-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 0721541357094
$425.00
Force10 DWDM XFP 10G XFP New GP-XFP-W51


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W51
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P11-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157798
$425.00
Dell FTLX3811M328-FC Chan28 80KM XCVR XFP New N3MCK


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberN3MCK
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P32-G)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157309
$450.00
Dell FTLX3811M348-FC 10G CHAN48 GP-XFP-W48 New GHFMV


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberGHFMV
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability11 In Stock (Bin Location: 13-P11-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157316
$450.00
Dell FTLX3811M353-FC CHAN53 XFP 10G GP-XFP-W53 New 7DRGW


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number7DRGW
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 11-P11-C)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157859
$450.00
Force10  10GBASE 153.98nm Ch 48 XFP GP-XFP-W48


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W48
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P32-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157804
$450.00
Force10  XFP 40KM LC 10G G8CWP GP-XFP-W30


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W30
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P22-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157842
$450.00
Force10 10G 1535.04nm C53 XFP GP-XFP-W53


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W53
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P21-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157866
$450.00
Force10 10G 40KM LC XFP CHAN28 GP-XFP-W28


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W28
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 9-P22-E)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541357100
$450.00
Dell 10G SFP+ LRM GBIC Transceiver New 5DCPW


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number5DCPW
Description ASSY XCVR SFP+ LRM AVTCH V2
ConditionNEW
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: G2-10)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541371618
$468.00
Lenovo QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Fiber Optic Module 00D6222 78P2593


ManufacturerLENOVO
Part Number00D6222
Description78P2593 Lenovo QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
ConditionNEW
Availability78 In Stock (Bin Location: 7-P12-C)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 883436338950
$495.00
Dell FTLX3811M356-FC CHAN56 SFP 10G GP-XFP-W56 1G37X


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number1G37X
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability6 In Stock (Bin Location: 13-P11-F)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157828
$550.00
Dell FTLX3811M358-FC CAN58 XFP 10G GP-XFP-W58 New 5XG4F


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number5XG4F
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability6 In Stock (Bin Location: 13-P32-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157811
$550.00
Force10 10G 1532.68 nm CH 56 XFP GP-XFP-W56


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W56
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P11-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157835
$550.00
Force10 10GB 80KM CHAN58 XFP GP-XFP-W58


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W58
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P22-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157491
$550.00
Dell FTLX3811M340-FC CHAN40 10G GP-XFP-W40 XSP 0607K


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number0607K
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability5 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P31-E)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157729
$720.00
Dell FTLX3811M342-FC CHAN42 10gG GP-XFP-W42 XFP YH3DM


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberYH3DM
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P61-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157705
$720.00
Force10 10G CHAN42 XFP GP-XFP-W42


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W42
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P61-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$720.00
Dell FTLX3811M344-FC CHAN44 10G GP-XFP-W44 XFP V268F


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberV268F
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability5 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P62-E)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157712
$760.00
Force10 10G CHAN44 XFP GP-XFP-W44


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W44
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P52-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503162518
$760.00
Dell FTLX3811M345-FC CHAN45 GP-XFP-W45 10GB  XFP 2HF23


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number2HF23
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability5 In Stock (Bin Location: 7-P12-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157606
$950.00
Dell FTLX3811M354-FC CHAN54 10GB GP-XFP-W54 XFP 4V649 GP-XFP-W54


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number4V649
DescriptionGP-XFP-W54
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability5 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P12-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157620
$950.00
Dell FTLX3811M357-FC 10GB CHAN57 XFP FIN New 51YFY


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number51YFY
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability6 In Stock (Bin Location: 13-P31-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157484
$950.00
Force10 10GB 80KM 1531.9 nm CHAN57 XFP GP-XFP-W57


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W57
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 11-P22-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157477
$950.00
Force10 CHAN45 10GB XFP GP-XFP-W45


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W45
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P22-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157613
$950.00
Force10 CHAN54 10GB XFP GP-XFP-W54


ManufacturerFORCE10
Part NumberGP-XFP-W54
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P31-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503157637
$950.00
Dell FTLX3811M360-FC 10GB 80KM XFP New GWX0K


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberGWX0K
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability9 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P12-F)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157507
$1,250.00
HP x142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR New Sealed JH233A


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberJH233A
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P33-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Retail
UPC 889296046325
$1,250.00
IBM JDSU 10GBASEXFP-SR Plug-In GBIC Module 77P6744 Pluggable Transceiver


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number77P6744
DescriptionPluggable Transceiver
  • IBM JDSU 10GBASEXFP-SR Optical 1310nm XFP 850nm GBIC Transceiver Pluggable Module 77P6744
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: B5-2)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490545224
$23.75
Sumitomo FDDi Transceiver Adapter New SDM3101-XF-A


ManufacturerSUMITOMO
Part NumberSDM3101-XF-A
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability36 In Stock (Bin Location: W12-C4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490561071
$28.12
Sumitomo FDDi Transceiver Adapter New SDM3101-XF-B


ManufacturerSUMITOMO
Part NumberSDM3101-XF-B
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability16 In Stock (Bin Location: O1-5)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490561101
$28.12
Juniper 100B-LX 740-026192 SFP New FTM-3401C-SL10BG-JNP 88Y6847 Transceiver GBIC


ManufacturerJUNIPER
Part NumberFTM-3401C-SL10BG-JNP
Description88Y6847 Transceiver GBIC
  • IBM 88Y6847Juniper Networks 740-026192 Bi-Di 100base-Lx Transceiver Module Tx:1310nm Rx:1550nm SFP 20km GBIC New Bulk FTM-3401C-SL10BG-JNP
ConditionNEW
Availability12 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P43-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490537090
$32.50
HP Short Wave Interface GBIC Converter New D6975A


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberD6975A
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability14 In Stock (Bin Location: 9-P12-C)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging BULK
UPC 088698647134
Regular price: $45.04
Sale price: $22.52
Finisar 10Gbase 1310 LR-Lw Transceiver FTLX1412D3BCL-IT GBIC 1310nm  LR/LW


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLX1412D3BCL-IT
DescriptionGBIC 1310nmLR/LW
  • Grade A Pull
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: O5-1)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 796762576760
$47.50
Fiberxon 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver FTM-33X0C-X10CG 10Gbase GBIC Module


ManufacturerFIBERXON
Part NumberFTM-33X0C-X10CG
Description10Gbase GBIC Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: D8-3)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490538486
$82.50
Fiberxon 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver FTM-83X0C-X03CG 10Gbase GBIC Module


ManufacturerFIBERXON
Part NumberFTM-83X0C-X03CG
Description10Gbase GBIC Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability5 In Stock (Bin Location: P1-4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490538493
$82.50
IBM 4xSFP mini-GBIC FlexPort Expansion Kit NEW 22R5888 2026-H16/16E/210-E01347-000


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number22R5888
Description2026-H16/16E/210-E01347-000
  • IBM FlexPort Expansion Kit Expansion Module Fibre Channel 4-Ports Mfr P/N 22R5888 NEW Kit
  • 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
    • 4.24 Gbps Fibre Channel
    * Compatibility: IBM 2026-H16/16e TotalStorage SAN16M-2 Express Model
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: 81-P12-E)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Kit
UPC 000435819925
$87.50