Dell Avago AFCT-57R5APZ 4Gb SFP 10km Transceiver MN431

Dell Avago AFCT-57R5APZ 4Gb SFP 10km Transceiver MN431
Dell Avago AFCT-57R5APZ 4Gb SFP 10km Transceiver MN431
Item# MN431
$58.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberMN431
Description Dell Avago AFCT-57R5APZ 4.25GB SFP 10km 1310nm Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P52-C)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541349471