Networking Hardware and Components

Lot-14 Finisar 4.25Gbps SFP GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV-L14 Duplex SFP Transceiver


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8524P2BNV-L14
DescriptionDuplex SFP Transceiver Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Duplex SFP 4.25Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm Transceiver
  • Lot: Quantity 14 of FTLF8524P2BNV Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: W12-B4)
Warranty90 Days
UPC 645814136257
$28.00
Lot-14 US Robotics 0637 56K Voice Modem PCI USR0637-L14


ManufacturerGATEWAY
Part NumberUSR0637-L14
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P21-E)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541373667
$48.00
Lot-10 U.S. Robotics 56K DF Win Modem NEW USR-0637-L10 PCI Interface


ManufacturerUSROBOTICS
Part NumberUSR-0637-L10
DescriptionPCI Interface
  • 56K Max Data Transfer Rate
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 10-P32-G)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541375685
$80.00
Lot-19 Diamond 56k Data-Fax PCI Modem Card RH56D-L19 22680001-002


ManufacturerDIAMOND
Part NumberRH56D-L19
Description22680001-002
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P12-A)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541375401
$80.00
Lot-20 Jaton 56K V.90 Voice PCI Modem 6C5WP15-L20 MOCR5620PCI Cirrus Logic


ManufacturerJATON
Part Number6C5WP15-L20
DescriptionMOCR5620PCI Cirrus Logic
  • PCI Modem with MIC and Speaker Port
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P62-B)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541375487
$80.00
Lot-30 Aztech 56k Data Fax ISA Modem Card MD6800-L30


ManufacturerAZTEC
Part NumberMD6800-L30
Description
  • Aztech 56K 5X2 Data/Fax Modem MD6800
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P41-C)
Warranty30 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541376286
$108.00
Lot-7 HP 10-100B-TX Lan-SCSI Combo Card NEW 5064-2607-L7 68-Pin SCSI Controller


ManufacturerHP
Part Number5064-2607-L7
Description68-Pin SCSI Controller
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P33-B)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541375647
$148.00
Lot-28 Motorola 56k PCI Modem Card  WS-5614PSL-L28 PM15600-9004


ManufacturerMOTOROLA
Part NumberWS-5614PSL-L28
DescriptionPM15600-9004
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P12-G)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814165769
$180.00
Lot-86 IBM RJ45 Ethernet Wrap PLUG NEW 03N6070-L86 H64129


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number03N6070-L86
DescriptionH64129
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: W13-A2)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541374060
$180.00
Lot-58 Broadcom 56K MDC Modem BCM94154M-L58 9X163


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberBCM94154M-L58
Description9X163
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P62-G)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541373681
$280.00
Lot-211 Bluetooth Module V2.0 WiFi 398393-002-L211 BCM92045NMD NO-Cable


ManufacturerHP
Part Number398393-002-L211
DescriptionBCM92045NMD NO-Cable Bluetooth module - Bluetooth specification v2.0 compliant - Does not include cable
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: M-T19)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541373827
$380.00
Lot-390 IBM 16-4 Turbo Token Ring PC Card  85H3656-L390 85H3636 NO-Cable


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number85H3656-L390
Description85H3636 NO-Cable
  • IBM 16-4 Turbo Token Ring No Cable PC Card
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P42-B)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging BULK
UPC 0721541376149
$800.00
Lot-3 US Robotics 0637 56K Voice PCI Modem USR0637-L3 3CP2974A-GTY Model 0637


ManufacturerGATEWAY
Part NumberUSR0637-L3
Description3CP2974A-GTY Model 0637
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P23-B)
Warranty30 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541373674
$22.80