Networking Hardware and Components

Lot-14 Finisar 4.25Gbps SFP GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV-L14 Duplex SFP Transceiver


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8524P2BNV-L14
DescriptionDuplex SFP Transceiver Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Duplex SFP 4.25Gbps 500m MMF DDM 850nm Transceiver
  • Lot: Quantity 14 of FTLF8524P2BNV Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: W12-B4)
Warranty30 days
UPC 645814136257
$28.00
Lot-10 HP Pavilion AiO WiFi Antenna Cable 504993-001-L10


ManufacturerHP
Part Number504993-001-L10
Description Planar Inverted-F (type) antenna (PIFA) - For 802.11A/B/G/N WLAN card
ConditionNEW
Availability50 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P23-E)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 679360006771
$48.00
Lot-10 IBM Intel WM3945ABG MOW1 WiFi Card 42T0853-L10 802.11 a/b/g Wireless NEW


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number42T0853-L10
Description802.11 a/b/g Wireless NEW
  • IBM Intel Pro WM3945ABG MOW1 42T0853 Lenovo Pro Wireless 802.11 a/b/g PCI Express Mini Adapter Card NEW Bulk
ConditionNEW
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: A8-7)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 659245647039
$48.00
Lot-10 Realtek RTL8188EE bgn 1x1 WiFi  New 709848-L10 709505-001 802.11bgn


ManufacturerHP
Part Number709848-L10
Description709505-001 802.11bgn
  • HP PN: 709505-001 / SPS# 709848-001
  • Realtek Model: RTL8188EE * Rev 02 NOTE: Driver sp69888.exe can be download from HP website. it supports Windows 7/8/10 On Windows 10 autodetect and load driver
ConditionNEW
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P62-G)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814145297
$58.00
Lot-18 HP RF Coax WLAN WiFi Antenna New 454183-001-L18


ManufacturerHP
Part Number454183-001-L18
Description Lot of 18 HP RF Coax WLAN USDT WiFi Antenna New 454183-001-L18
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P41-G)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814145228
$64.00
Lot-7 HP 10-100B-TX Lan-SCSI Combo Card NEW 5064-2607-L7 68-Pin SCSI Controller


ManufacturerHP
Part Number5064-2607-L7
Description68-Pin SCSI Controller
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P33-B)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541375647
$74.00
Lot-10 802.11bgn RT5390 WiFi Card WN6605RH-H8-L10 WN6605RH V01 WLAN NEW


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberWN6605RH-H8-L10
DescriptionWN6605RH V01 WLAN NEW
  • HP Flamingo Half Mini PCI-e 802.11bgn 1x1 Ralink Rt5390 802.11b/g/n WLan Wireless Network Card NEW Bulk
ConditionNEW
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: 81-P11-C)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814145280
$80.00
Lot-10 Omni Directional LAN WiFi Antenna 5188-3744-L10 Wireless Antenna


ManufacturerHP
Part Number5188-3744-L10
DescriptionWireless Antenna
ConditionNEW
Availability20 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P21-F)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814153056
$80.00
Lot-19 Diamond 56k Data-Fax PCI Modem Card RH56D-L19 22680001-002


ManufacturerDIAMOND
Part NumberRH56D-L19
Description22680001-002
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P12-A)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541375401
$80.00
Lot-20 Jaton 56K V.90 Voice PCI Modem 6C5WP15-L20 MOCR5620PCI Cirrus Logic


ManufacturerJATON
Part Number6C5WP15-L20
DescriptionMOCR5620PCI Cirrus Logic
  • PCI Modem with MIC and Speaker Port
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P62-B)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541375487
$80.00
Lot-10 HS2350 HSPA+ Mobile WWAN Broadband H4X00AA-L10 710788-001


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberH4X00AA-L10
Description710788-001 Lot of 10 Ericsson F5321 HSPA+ WWAN MiniCard
ConditionNEW
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: 9-P31-G)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814145273
$90.00
Lot-28 Motorola 56k PCI Modem Card  WS-5614PSL-L28 PM15600-9004


ManufacturerMOTOROLA
Part NumberWS-5614PSL-L28
DescriptionPM15600-9004
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P12-G)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814165769
$90.00
Lot-86 IBM RJ45 Ethernet Wrap PLUG NEW 03N6070-L86 H64129


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number03N6070-L86
DescriptionH64129
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: W13-A2)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541374060
$90.00
Lot-50 Atheros Wireless WiFi miniPCIe Card  AR5BXB6-L50 a/b/g ThinkPad 481380-002


ManufacturerATHEROS
Part NumberAR5BXB6-L50
Descriptiona/b/g ThinkPad 481380-002 Lot of 50 Atheros Wireless Mini-PCIe WiFi LAN 802.11abg Card AR5BXB6
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability17 In Stock (Bin Location: 13-4-A)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814146195
$124.00
Lot-58 Broadcom 56K MDC Modem BCM94154M-L58 9X163


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberBCM94154M-L58
Description9X163
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P62-G)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541373681
$140.00
Lot-211 Bluetooth Module V2.0 WiFi 398393-002-L211 BCM92045NMD NO-Cable


ManufacturerHP
Part Number398393-002-L211
DescriptionBCM92045NMD NO-Cable Bluetooth module - Bluetooth specification v2.0 compliant - Does not include cable
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: M-T19)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541373827
$190.00
Lot-8 HP 8GB LW 10KM FC SFP+ Transceiver New AW584A-L8 AW584-63001


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberAW584A-L8
DescriptionAW584-63001 Lot of 8 HPE 8Gb Long Wave FC SFP+ Transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC) Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 8-Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides 8.5-Gigabit connectivity up to 10km (6.2 miles) on single mode fiber - Has one LC duplex port
ConditionNEW
Availability200 In Stock (Bin Location: )
Warranty30 days
Packaging OEM Box
UPC 4948382709905
$195.00
Lot-390 IBM 16-4 Turbo Token Ring PC Card  85H3656-L390 85H3636 NO-Cable


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number85H3656-L390
Description85H3636 NO-Cable
  • IBM 16-4 Turbo Token Ring No Cable PC Card
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P42-B)
Warranty30 days
Packaging BULK
UPC 0721541376149
$400.00