Infineon iSFP GbE-FC 1310nm 10km GBIC V23848-M15-C56W GbE/FC Multirate New Bulk
Zoom

Infineon iSFP GbE-FC 1310nm 10km GBIC V23848-M15-C56W GbE/FC Multirate New Bulk

Infineon iSFP GbE-FC 1310nm 10km GBIC V23848-M15-C56W GbE/FC Multirate New Bulk
Item# V23848-M15-C56W
$25.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.

Product Description



ManufacturerINFINEON
Part NumberV23848-M15-C56W
DescriptionGbE/FC Multirate New Bulk
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: P3-12)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk

Scroll to top