Fiberxon 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver FTM-33X0C-X10CG 10Gbase GBIC Module

Fiberxon 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver FTM-33X0C-X10CG 10Gbase GBIC Module
Fiberxon 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver FTM-33X0C-X10CG 10Gbase GBIC Module
Item# FTM-33X0C-X10CG
$82.50
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFIBERXON
Part NumberFTM-33X0C-X10CG
Description10Gbase GBIC Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: D8-3)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490538486