Finisar SFP 850nm SWL 4GB mini-GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV Transceiver Shortwave Module

Finisar SFP 850nm SWL 4GB mini-GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV Transceiver Shortwave Module
Finisar SFP 850nm SWL 4GB mini-GBIC FTLF8524P2BNV Transceiver Shortwave Module
Item# FTLF8524P2BNV
$20.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFTLF8524P2BNV
DescriptionTransceiver Shortwave Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability45 In Stock (Bin Location: I2-17)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490599807