IBM FTLF8527P3BLC-IB 8GB 850nm SW SFP+ 78P2492
Zoom

IBM FTLF8527P3BLC-IB 8GB 850nm SW SFP+ 78P2492

IBM FTLF8527P3BLC-IB 8GB 850nm SW SFP+ 78P2492
Item# 78P2492
$22.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.

Product Description



ManufacturerIBM
Part Number78P2492
Description
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability160 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P61-D)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541338567

Scroll to top