Opnext 10Gbps 10km 1310nm SM-SFP+ TRS5020EN-S403 SFP-XG-LX-SM1310
Zoom

Opnext 10Gbps 10km 1310nm SM-SFP+ TRS5020EN-S403 SFP-XG-LX-SM1310

Opnext 10Gbps 10km 1310nm SM-SFP+ TRS5020EN-S403 SFP-XG-LX-SM1310
Item# TRS5020EN-S403
$142.50
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.

Product Description



ManufacturerOPNEXT
Part NumberTRS5020EN-S403
DescriptionSFP-XG-LX-SM1310
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: W14-C2)
Warranty30 days
UPC 706695170911

Scroll to top