Fiberxon 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver FTM-83X0C-X03CG 10Gbase GBIC Module

Fiberxon 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver FTM-83X0C-X03CG 10Gbase GBIC Module
Fiberxon 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver FTM-83X0C-X03CG 10Gbase GBIC Module
Item# FTM-83X0C-X03CG
$82.50
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerFIBERXON
Part NumberFTM-83X0C-X03CG
Description10Gbase GBIC Module
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability5 In Stock (Bin Location: P1-4)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490538493