E2O FC Dual Rate 850nm SFB 2Gb Mini-GBIC EM212-LP3TA-MT 2GB/s Emulex Transceiver

E2O FC Dual Rate 850nm SFB 2Gb Mini-GBIC EM212-LP3TA-MT 2GB/s Emulex Transceiver
E2O FC Dual Rate 850nm SFB 2Gb Mini-GBIC EM212-LP3TA-MT 2GB/s Emulex Transceiver
Item# EM212-LP3TA-MT
$20.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.



ManufacturerEMULEX
Part NumberEM212-LP3TA-MT
Description2GB/s Emulex Transceiver
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability138 In Stock (Bin Location: J1-14)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490570189