IBM Avago AFBR-5715PZ-IB1 SFP SX FC 1GB NEW 51J2260 850nm GBIC Transceiver Bulk
Zoom

IBM Avago AFBR-5715PZ-IB1 SFP SX FC 1GB NEW 51J2260 850nm GBIC Transceiver Bulk

IBM Avago AFBR-5715PZ-IB1 SFP SX FC 1GB NEW 51J2260 850nm GBIC Transceiver Bulk
Item# 51J2260
$24.00
Availability: Usually Ships the same business day.

Product Description



ManufacturerIBM
Part Number51J2260
Description850nm GBIC Transceiver Bulk
ConditionNEW
Availability16 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P42-D)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 796762583591

Scroll to top