Fiber Optic Cables

Ampheno 10M OM3 LC to LC Optical able 038-003-733 50/125 OFNP


ManufacturerAMPHENOL
Part Number038-003-733
Description50/125 OFNP 10M OM3 LC to LC 50um Optical cable
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P22-A)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541374367
$20.00
COMPAQ Fibre Channel Kit GBIC-2-2M 380596-B21 Connection Kit


ManufacturerCOMPAQ
Part Number380596-B21
DescriptionConnection Kit
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P13-G)
Warranty90 DAYS
UPC 743172753274
$20.00
Dell 10M LC-SC Multi-Mode Fiber Channel Cable 8K048


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number8K048
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P32-C)
Warranty90 DAYS
UPC 788490616801
$20.00
Dell PV Fibre LC-SC  DX FC EMC 5m Cable NEW 2R389 Powervault Cable Assembly


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number2R389
DescriptionPowervault Cable Assembly
  • Dell LC-SC DX FC 5M DELL EMC Cable
ConditionNEW
Availability23 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P21-G)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490542421
$20.00
HP 3PAR-10G-10M LC-LC Fiber Channel FC Cable 850-200029


ManufacturerHP
Part Number850-200029
Description HP 3PAR-10G-10M LC-LC Fiber Channel FC Cable
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability20 In Stock (Bin Location: TECH CAGE)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503167056
$20.00
HP a3583a 6.6ft SC-SC Duplex M-M XM FC Cable 1005-0585 2m Fiber Channel Optic NEW


ManufacturerHP
Part Number1005-0585
Description2m Fiber Channel Optic NEW
  • HP 6.6ft Fiber-Optic Short Wave Cable Multimode interface 50um core125um cladding .for: Brocade Fiber Channel Switch Disk Array Controller.Disk Array FC60Virtual Array 7110 Controller SureStore FC-SCSI Bridge 4/2 ...
ConditionNEW
Availability54 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P52-B)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490593157
$20.00
IBM 14F3797 9.8FT 3.00M Fiber Optics Cable 18F6948 18279048-  228397- EC227533


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number18F6948
Description18279048-228397- EC227533
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: H3-20)
Warranty90 days
UPC 788490611462
$20.00
IBM Duplex Fiber Optical OFNP LC-LC 5m Cable 12R9914 39M5697 RoHS 16Ft Cable


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number12R9914
Description39M5697 RoHS 16Ft Cable
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability14 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P43-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 000435879929
$20.00
IBM SC-to-SC LSZH-OFNR 3m 10ft Fiber Cable NEW 31P6327


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number31P6327
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability29 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P51-G)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490599555
$20.00
LSi Duplex Fiber Optical LC-LC 10m Cable 006-1086716 0061086716 - 09OR96960010M


ManufacturerLSI
Part Number006-1086716
Description0061086716 - 09OR96960010M
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P13-K)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
LSi Duplex Fiber Optical SC-SC 10m Cable 006-1086417 0061086417-10M


ManufacturerLSI
Part Number006-1086417
Description0061086417-10M
ConditionNEW
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P33-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490612582
$20.00
LSI Logic 5M LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable New 348-0044061


ManufacturerLSI LOGIC
Part Number348-0044061
Description LSI Logic 5-meter LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: P6-1)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695164798
$20.00
MM Plenum LC-SC Duplex 10M Fibre Cable NEW FM-LS10MD


ManufacturerTYCO
Part NumberFM-LS10MD
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P32-C)
Warranty90 DAYS
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optical 20ft Cable FG-7777-20FT Corning NEW Bulk


ManufacturerCORNING
Part NumberFG-7777-20FT
DescriptionCorning NEW Bulk
ConditionNEW
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P21-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optical 5ft Cable FG-7777-5FT Corning  UL1666


ManufacturerCORNING
Part NumberFG-7777-5FT
DescriptionCorningUL1666
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: W3-C2)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
St-Sc 7ft Duplex Fiber Optical Cable FG-2277-7FT Corning UL1666


ManufacturerCORNING
Part NumberFG-2277-7FT
DescriptionCorning UL1666
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: W7-C2)
Warranty30 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
St-Sc Duplex Fiber Optical 6m Cable ST-SC-DPX-6MTRS Corning NEW Bulk


ManufacturerCORNING
Part NumberST-SC-DPX-6MTRS
DescriptionCorning NEW Bulk
ConditionNEW
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: W2-C5)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
Tyco EMC LC-LC Duplex FC Plenum 30m Cable 3-1457552-0 2mm 50-125 Dell 9P533 Rev.G


ManufacturerTYCO
Part Number3-1457552-0
Description2mm 50-125 Dell 9P533 Rev.G
  • Tyco 314575520 mm 2mm LC Duplex 30mCable 038-001-966
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 1-P42-F)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
$20.00
IBM Optical Pass Through 4-Port 1.5m Cable 12R9290 Fiber E121250 USCONEC J14515


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number12R9290
DescriptionFiber E121250 USCONEC J14515
  • IBM Optical 4 Port Pass thru 4.9ft-1.5mCable for eserver Blade NEW Bulk 12R9290
ConditionNEW
Availability385 In Stock (Bin Location: 9-P12-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 796762575091
$25.00
Tyco IBM J14515 Pass Thru 4-Port 1.5m Cable 1918096-1 4.9ft-1.5m Optical NEW


ManufacturerTYCO
Part Number1918096-1
Description4.9ft-1.5m Optical NEW
  • IBM Optical 4 Port Pass thru 4.9ft-1.5mCable for eserver Blade NEW Bulk 12R9290
ConditionNEW
Availability86 In Stock (Bin Location: 9-P12-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490624653
$25.00
Amphenol SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable 2M 571540012


ManufacturerAMPHENOL
Part Number571540012
Description Amphenol SFP+ 10GbE 6.5Ft Direct Attach Cable
  • Length 2M / 6.5Ft
  • AIPC PN: 571540012
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability34 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P62-B)
Warranty30 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503150317
$28.00
HP 20M 4X DDR-QDR QSFP IB Opt Cable New 588096-007 498386-B27


ManufacturerHP
Part Number588096-007
Description498386-B27
ConditionNEW
Availability597 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P41-E)
Warranty90 days
Packaging OEM
UPC 4872503157033
$28.00
HP 3Par HP-10G-25M LC-LC FC Fibre Chan Cable 649992-001 850-200032


ManufacturerHP
Part Number649992-001
Description850-200032 HP 3Par HP-10G-25M FLC-LC Fibre Channel FC Cable
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: SHIPPING)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541372899
$28.00
HP Mellanox 20M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cable New 498388-B27 LUX5010A-CN-020


ManufacturerMELLANOX
Part Number498386-B27
DescriptionLUX5010A-CN-020
ConditionNEW
Availability200 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P41-E)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503162020
$28.00
Dell Fibre LC-SC DX FC EMC 60m 200ft Cable NEW 8294U DPLX Orange FC Optical Cable


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number8294U
DescriptionDPLX Orange FC Optical Cable
  • CBL ASSY SC DPLX FC 60M ORNG-L Dell 60m Orange Fibre Channel Optical Cable Assembly
ConditionNEW
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 13-6-A)
Warranty90 days
UPC 788490593973
$35.00
Dell Fibre LC-SC DX FC EMC 60m 200ft Cable New UH180 DPLX Orange FC Optical Cable


ManufacturerDELL
Part NumberUH180
DescriptionDPLX Orange FC Optical Cable
  • CBL ASSY SC DPLX FC 60M ORNG-L Dell 60m Orange Fibre Channel Optical Cable Assembly
ConditionNEW
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 13-6-A)
Warranty90 days
UPC 788490605812
$35.00
Dell CX-OM3-3M LC-LC RSR Fibre Optic Cable New 4JW57 038-003-350


ManufacturerDELL
Part Number4JW57
Description038-003-350 Fibre Optric RSR Multi-Mode 3M LC-LC Cable
ConditionNEW
Availability54 In Stock (Bin Location: 5-P62-E)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541348566
$38.00
Volex QSFP-QSFP 1M SFP+ Passive Cable VAHS-30-0180


ManufacturerVOLEX
Part NumberVAHS-30-0180
Description Volex QSFP-QSFP Passive SFP+ 1M 30AWG Cable Assy
ConditionNEW
Availability24 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P32-D)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695163678
$66.00
HP LC-LC 10M FC Fibre Channel Cable New 645104-001


ManufacturerHP
Part Number645104-001
Description Fibre Channel (FC) cable - Lucent Connector to Lucent Connector (LC/LC)Multi Mode 10M (32.8ft)
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P51-C)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695155567
$78.00
IBM Tyco 30M QDR IB 4x10 QSFP Fiber Cable New 78P0416 Tyco 2123272-2 Paralight Cbl


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number78P0416
DescriptionTyco 2123272-2 Paralight Cbl
ConditionNEW
Availability81 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P42-G)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503154438
$85.00
Volex QSFP-QSFP Passive 2m Cable New VAHS-30-0429


ManufacturerVOLEX
Part NumberVAHS-30-0429
Description Volex QSFP-QSFP 2M Passive Cable
ConditionNEW
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 4-P62-F)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695163692
$88.00
IBM 1m Passive QSFP to 4-SFP MT7309 Cable NEW 49Y7930 Blade 582410001 Fibre Optic


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number49Y7930
DescriptionBlade 582410001 Fibre Optic
  • IBM MT7309 BN-QS-SP-CBL-1M Blade 582410001 Fibre Optic 1-Meter DAC Break Out QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Splitter Cable
ConditionNEW
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P31-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695173158
$95.00
IBM 2421-961 DS8000 PCIe-X8 3M Cable New 98Y5067


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number98Y5067
Description
ConditionNEW
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 6-P12-C)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503154421
$95.00
IBM Tyco 4x5 CX4-QSFP 20m Fiber Optic Cable 77P8499 CX4/QSFP 2064412-2


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number77P8499
DescriptionCX4/QSFP 2064412-2
  • IEC 60825-1 1993 +A1+A2
  • 21 CFR1040.10 1040.11
ConditionNEW
Availability181 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P11-E)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 796762575077
$95.00
IBM Tyco 4x5 CX4-QSFP 40m FO Paralight Cable New 77P9200 CX4/QSFP F. Optic  2064780-3


ManufacturerTYCO
Part Number77P9200
DescriptionCX4/QSFP F. Optic2064780-3 77P9200
ConditionNEW
Availability89 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P21-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490625049
$95.00
IBM QSFP to QSFP 3M Fiber Optical Cable New 95Y3465


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number95Y3465
Description IBM QSFP to QSFP 3M Fiber Optical Cable
  • Mellanox
ConditionNEW
Availability2 In Stock (Bin Location: W7-D4)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695175695
$100.00
IBM 10M QSFP-to-QSFP QDR IB Cable New 77P9263 FCBG410QBIC10-IB


ManufacturerIBM
Part Number77P9263
DescriptionFCBG410QBIC10-IB
ConditionNEW
Availability33 In Stock (Bin Location: 3-P42-F)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 4872503154469
$125.00
Tyco 40M 4x6 CX4-QSF Paralight Cable 2064780-3 77P2900


ManufacturerTYCO
Part Number2064780-3
Description77P2900
ConditionNEW
Availability100 In Stock (Bin Location: 12-P21-D)
Warranty90 days
UPC 796762575084
$125.00
Volex Passive QSFP to 4 SFP 2M Cable New VAHS-30-0428-2M QSFP+ to 4SFP+ 2.0M 30AWG


ManufacturerVOLEX
Part NumberVAHS-30-0428-2M
DescriptionQSFP+ to 4SFP+ 2.0M 30AWG
ConditionNEW
Availability22 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P21-C)
Warranty90 days
UPC 706695150593
$125.00
IBM QSFP-QSFP 3M Optic Cable BN-QS-QS-CBL-3M


ManufacturerAMPHENOL
Part NumberBN-QS-QS-CBL-3M
Description IBM BN-QS-QS-CBL-3M QSFP-QSFP 3M Cable
  • Amphenol PN: 594090003
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P13-J)
Warranty30 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695187841
$128.00
Finisar 7m 40Gb/s QSFP+ AOC New FCBN410QB1C07 N6F66A


ManufacturerFINISAR
Part NumberFCBN410QB1C07
DescriptionN6F66A
ConditionNEW
Availability9 In Stock (Bin Location: 9-P12-D)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Retail
UPC 0646819713511
$165.00
HP 100M 50UM OM3 1.6MM Short LC-LC FC Cable  850-200031 649994-001


ManufacturerHP
Part Number850-200031
Description649994-001 FC CABLE 100M 50UM OM3 1.6MM SHORT LC-LC
ConditionNEW
Availability4 In Stock (Bin Location: 10-P21-A)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 0721541372653
$168.00
QLogic QSFP-CX4 14M 26AWG Infiniband Cable 567650005


ManufacturerQLOGIC
Part Number567650005
Description Passive INFINIBAND CABLE 14M 26AWG
  • PN: 567650005
  • QLogic PN: CBL 1-0501426
ConditionNEW
Availability3 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P31-B)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695176890
$268.00
Molex QSFP+ QDR to MPO 17M Optical Cable 106414-1417


ManufacturerMOLEX
Part Number106414-1417
Description Molex QSFP QDR 1.2 to MPO 4dB 17M Optical Cable
  • Length: 17 Meter
ConditionNEW
Availability8 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P31-B)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695187544
$275.00
Molex QSFP QDR 1.2 - MPO 16M Optical Cable 106414-1416


ManufacturerMOLEX
Part Number106414-1416
Description Molex QSFP QDR 1.2 to MPO 4dB 16M Optical Cable
ConditionNEW
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 82-P21-A)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 706695187834
$275.00
HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 50M SB CABLE New H6Z40A


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberH6Z40A
Description HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC LSZH 50/125U OM4 MM 1.6MM ZIPCORD SHORT-BOOT 50M CABLE
ConditionNEW
Availability7 In Stock (Bin Location: 13-P32-D)
Warranty90 Days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 645814164687
$580.00
Molex Fiber Optic Jumper SC-LC 10m Cable 862953894 SC-to-LC 50/125 E121250 OFNR


ManufacturerMOLEX
Part Number862953894
DescriptionSC-to-LC 50/125 E121250 OFNR
ConditionREFURBISHED
Availability10 In Stock (Bin Location: 82-P31-A)
Warranty90 days
Packaging Bulk
UPC 788490604280
$22.50
HP 100m Optical SW FC Cable with 2-GBICS New D6981A Short-wave Fiber channel


ManufacturerHP
Part NumberD6981A
DescriptionShort-wave Fiber channel
ConditionNEW
Availability1 In Stock (Bin Location: 2-P33-B)
Warranty90 DAYS
UPC 088698647233
Regular price: $52.50
Sale price: $26.25